#1
WORLD RANKINGS
Leaderboard
Die besten Spieler und Teams – sortiert nach ELO-Rating.
77
Teams
312
Matches
1,013
Ø ELO
Nova Esports
1,580
2
👑
Crimson Edge
1,620
1
Apex Predators
1,570
3
| # | Team | ELO | Siege | Niederl. | Winrate | Mitgl. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🥇 |
CR
Crimson Edge
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,620
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
20 | 1 |
95%
|
6 |
| 🥈 |
NO
Nova Esports
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,580
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
18 | 1 |
95%
|
0 |
| 🥉 |
AP
Apex Predators
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,570
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
17 | 2 |
89%
|
0 |
| 4 |
TI
Titan Clash
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,540
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
16 | 2 |
89%
|
0 |
| 5 |
GH
Ghost Protocol
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,510
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
15 | 2 |
88%
|
0 |
| 6 |
BL
Blaze Force
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,460
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
14 | 3 |
82%
|
0 |
| 7 |
MD
Midnight Crew
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,440
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
13 | 4 |
76%
|
0 |
| 8 |
PH
Phantom Recon
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,420
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
12 | 3 |
80%
|
0 |
| 9 |
EC
Eclipse Squad
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,390
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
11 | 4 |
73%
|
0 |
| 10 |
ZE
Zero Hour
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,360
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
10 | 5 |
67%
|
0 |
| 11 |
NE
Nexus Gaming
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,350
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
10 | 5 |
67%
|
0 |
| 12 |
AR
Arctic Wolves
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,310
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
9 | 6 |
60%
|
0 |
| 13 |
IR
Iron Wolves
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,280
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
8 | 7 |
53%
|
0 |
| 14 |
VE
Venom Strike
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,240
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
7 | 8 |
47%
|
0 |
| 15 |
IR
Iron Circuit
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,200
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
55 | 5 |
92%
|
0 |
| 16 |
DR
Dark Matter
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,190
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
6 | 9 |
40%
|
1 |
| 17 |
PH
Phoenix Rising
Valorant
|
1,180
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
20 | 40 |
33%
|
0 |
| 18 |
AB
Absolute Zero
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,172
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
57 | 5 |
92%
|
0 |
| 19 |
PL
Pulse Team
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,168
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
60 | 5 |
92%
|
0 |
| 20 |
FL
Flux Riders
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,165
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
56 | 5 |
92%
|
0 |
| 21 |
FR
Fire Storm
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,160
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
59 | 5 |
92%
|
0 |
| 22 |
ST
Storm Riders
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,160
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
5 | 10 |
33%
|
0 |
| 23 |
BR
Breach Team
Valorant
|
1,160
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
32 | 28 |
53%
|
0 |
| 24 |
PH
Phantom Edge
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,150
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
37 | 23 |
62%
|
0 |
| 25 |
SR
Surge Gaming
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,142
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
39 | 21 |
65%
|
0 |
| 26 |
KJ
Killjoy Lab
Valorant
|
1,140
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
28 | 32 |
47%
|
0 |
| 27 |
ZN
Zenith Gaming
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,138
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
37 | 23 |
62%
|
0 |
| 28 |
RG
Rogue Empire
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,135
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
38 | 22 |
63%
|
0 |
| 29 |
DL
Delta Strike
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,130
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
36 | 24 |
60%
|
0 |
| 30 |
NG
Nightfall
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,122
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
50 | 10 |
83%
|
0 |
| 31 |
SG
Sage Circle
Valorant
|
1,120
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
35 | 25 |
58%
|
0 |
| 32 |
DG
Digital Ghosts
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,120
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
48 | 12 |
80%
|
0 |
| 33 |
RF
Rift Walkers
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,118
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
52 | 8 |
87%
|
0 |
| 34 |
HE
Hex Code
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,115
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
49 | 11 |
82%
|
0 |
| 35 |
OM
Omega Squad
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,110
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
51 | 9 |
85%
|
0 |
| 36 |
GR
Gravel Pit
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,102
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
47 | 13 |
78%
|
0 |
| 37 |
BN
Binary Wolves
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,100
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
44 | 16 |
73%
|
0 |
| 38 |
OM
Omen Order
Valorant
|
1,100
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
18 | 42 |
30%
|
0 |
| 39 |
FR
Frag Factory
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,098
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
48 | 12 |
80%
|
0 |
| 40 |
TR
Turbo Dash
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,095
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
46 | 14 |
77%
|
0 |
| 41 |
BL
Blitz Force
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,090
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
47 | 13 |
78%
|
0 |
| 42 |
SP
Spike Surfers
Valorant
|
1,080
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
22 | 38 |
37%
|
0 |
| 43 |
NE
Neon Vipers
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,080
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
33 | 27 |
55%
|
0 |
| 44 |
TM
Tempest Team
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,072
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
35 | 25 |
58%
|
0 |
| 45 |
NR
Neural Network
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,068
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
32 | 28 |
53%
|
0 |
| 46 |
SV
Savage Nine
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,065
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
34 | 26 |
57%
|
0 |
| 47 |
RD
Radiant Rush
Valorant
|
1,060
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
30 | 30 |
50%
|
0 |
| 48 |
NG
Night Hawks
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,060
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
30 | 30 |
50%
|
0 |
| 49 |
VW
VLR Warlords
Valorant
|
1,050
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
25 | 35 |
42%
|
0 |
| 50 |
QN
Quantum Force
Counter-Strike 2
|
1,050
\U0001f6e1 Rookie 1 |
61 | 5 |
92%
|
0 |